Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Patti Newton


Mostly Credited As: Patti Newton
Birth Name: Patricia McGrath
Date Of Birth: February 04, 1945 (Age 70)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Melbourne, Victoria

Patti Newton




TV Appearances

The Celebrity Apprentice (AU) (2011)As: Herself (S02)
Bert's Family Feud (2006)As: Herself (Model)
Dancing With the Stars (AU) (2004)As: Herself (4th Place - Series 7)
In Melbourne Tonight (1957)As: Herself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Patti Newton Quotes

No quotes added for this person