Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Blake Bashoff


Mostly Credited As: Blake Bashoff
Birth Name: Blake Warren Bashoff
Date Of Birth: May 30, 1981 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Blake Bashoff




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Mad Men (2007) 
  The Suitcase 04x07: (Sep/05/2010) As Mark Kerney 
  Christmas Comes But Once a Year 04x02: (Aug/01/2010) As Mark Kerney 
  Public Relations 04x01: (Jul/25/2010) As Mark Kerney 

Grey's Anatomy (2005) 
  Perfect Little Accident 06x16: (Mar/04/2010) As Elliott Meyer (Patient: Lung Tranplant) 

Lost (2004) 
  Meet Kevin Johnson 04x08: (Mar/20/2008) As Karl 
  Confirmed Dead 04x02: (Feb/07/2008) As Karl 
  The Beginning of the End 04x01: (Jan/31/2008) As Karl 
  Through the Looking Glass (2) 03x23: (May/23/2007) As Karl 

NCIS (2003) 
  Sandblast 04x07: (Nov/07/2006) As Josh Cooper 

Numb3rs (2005) 
  Scorched 02x11: (Dec/16/2005) As Ethan Powell 

One Tree Hill (2003) 
  Near Wild Heaven 02x03: (Oct/05/2004) As Gary 
  What Is and What Should Never Be 01x20: (Apr/27/2004) As Gary 

Charmed (1998) 
  The Bare Witch Project 07x02: (Sep/19/2004) As Duncan 

Boston Public (2000) 
  Chapter Seventy-Three 04x07: (Nov/07/2003) As Oswald/Joseph O'Shea 

The Lyon's Den (2003) 
  The Other Side of Caution 01x02: (Oct/05/2003) As Quentin Chadwick 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  Judging Eric 04x17: (Feb/25/2003) As Eric Black 
  The Best Interests of the Child 04x13: (Jan/21/2003) As Eric Black 
  Boys to Men 04x09: (Nov/26/2002) As Eric Black 
  A Pretty Good Day 04x08: (Nov/19/2002) As Eric Black 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Suspect 01x05: (Oct/24/2002) As Patrick McCullough 

New York Undercover (1994) 
  Sins of a Father 01x03: (Sep/22/1994) As Simon, [Co-Guest Stars]

Law & Order (1990) 
  Second Opinion 05x01: (Sep/21/1994) As Kevin 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Blake Bashoff Quotes

No quotes added for this person