Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Michele Mehaffey


Mostly Credited As: Michele Mehaffey
Birth Name: Rebecca Michele Mehaffey
Date Of Birth: February 04, 1974 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Norfolk, Virginia





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Grown Ups (US) (1999) 
  Nerds of a Feather Gawk Together 01x22: (May/22/2000) As Phyllis 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michele Mehaffey Quotes

No quotes added for this person