Login or register  
TV

Sapphire Elia


Mostly Credited As: Sapphire Elia
Birth Name: Sapphire Chrystalia Elia
Date Of Birth: April 15, 1987 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom

Sapphire Elia




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Britannia High (2008)As: Claudine
Dream Team (1997)As: Gemma Craig (2006-2007)
Emmerdale (1972)As: Mia Macey (2010-2011)
Episode Cast Credits 

Comedy Showcase (2007) 
  Plus One 01x03: (Oct/19/2007) As Kerry 

The Bill (1984) 
  Deadly Shame (2) 23x65: (Sep/06/2007) As Polly Dewar 
  Deadly Shame (1) 23x64: (Sep/05/2007) As Polly Dewar 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sapphire Elia Quotes

No quotes added for this person