Login or register  
TV

Dale Neal


Mostly Credited As: Dale Neal
Birth Name: Dale LeVante' Lee Neal
Date Of Birth: March 14, 1987 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Detroit, Michigan





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Tyler Perry's House of Payne (2007) 
  A House Is Not a Home 02x01: (Dec/05/2007) As Kyle 
  I Rest My Case 01x37: (Sep/26/2007) As Kyle 
  Gone in 60 Seconds 01x35: (Sep/26/2007) As Kyle 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dale Neal Quotes

No quotes added for this person