Login or register  
TV

Zak Bagans

Mostly Credited As: Zak Bagans
Birth Name: Zachery Alexander Bagans
Date Of Birth: April 05, 1977 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Washington, District of Columbia
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Zak Bagans



TV Appearances

Paranormal Challenge (2011)As: Himself (Host)
Ghost Adventures (2008)As: Himself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Zak Bagans Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4'sĀ Alternative Election..