Login or register  
TV

Elsemieke Havenga

Mostly Credited As: Elsemieke Havenga
Birth Name: Elsemieke Francisca Elisabeth Maria Hillen
Date Of Birth: September 30, 1959 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: The Hague, Zuid-Holland

Elsemieke Havenga



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Volgende keer beter (2008)As: Herself (Host)
Editie NL (2003)As: Herself (Presenter 2003-2006)
Episode Cast Credits 

Westenwind (1999) 
  In het slijk gezogen 07x08: (Feb/03/2003) As News reader, [Uncredited]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Elsemieke Havenga Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..