Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Elizabeth Rice (1)


Mostly Credited As: Elizabeth Rice (1)
Birth Name: Elizabeth Ellen Rice
Date Of Birth: November 05, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pine Bluff, Arkansas
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Elizabeth Rice (1)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Mad Men (2007) 
  The Monolith 07x04: (May/04/2014) As Margaret Hargrove 
  Time Zones 07x01: (Apr/13/2014) As Margaret Hargrove 
  In Care Of 06x13: (Jun/23/2013) As Margaret Hargrove 
  The Better Half 06x09: (May/26/2013) As Margaret Hargrove 

Cult (2013) 
  Being Billy 01x03: (Mar/08/2013) As Laura 

Medium (2005) 
  How to Kill a Good Guy 07x04: (Oct/15/2010) As Caroline Krueger 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Death and the Maiden 10x06: (Nov/05/2009) As Jess Smith 

Boston Public (2000) 
  Chapter Seventy-Seven 04x11: (Jan/16/2004) As Marilee Morford 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Prodigy 02x04: (Oct/23/2003) As Natasha Tzetcovich 

ER (1994) 
  One Can Only Hope 09x06: (Nov/07/2002) As Sara Pasbalas 

Crossing Jordan (2001) 
  Sight Unseen 01x07: (Nov/12/2001) As Sarah Browing 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Elizabeth Rice (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person