Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Marc Van Hintum


Mostly Credited As: Marc Van Hintum
Birth Name: Marinus Gerardus Adrianus van Hintum
Date Of Birth: June 22, 1967 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Oss, Noord-Brabant

Marc Van Hintum




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

VI Oranje (2010) 
  Season 1, Episode 56 01x56: (Jul/07/2010) As Himself 

NOS Studio Voetbal (2001) 
  Season 7, Episode 9 07x09: (Oct/19/2008) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marc Van Hintum Quotes

No quotes added for this person