Login or register  
TV

Jim Dailey

Mostly Credited As: Jim Dailey
Birth Name: James Dailey
Date Of Birth: 1972
Country Of Birth: USA

Jim Dailey



TV Appearances

Ski Patrol (2008)As: Himself (Patrol Director, Blue Mountain Ski Area)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jim Dailey Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..