Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ty Fox


Mostly Credited As: Ty Fox
Birth Name: Jeffrey Dion Bruton
Date Of Birth: April 24, 1966 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Georgia

Ty Fox




TV Appearances

Ski Patrol (2008)As: Himself (Patroller, Blue Mountain Ski Area)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ty Fox Quotes

No quotes added for this person