Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Majandra Delfino


Mostly Credited As: Majandra Delfino
Birth Name: Marialejandra Alejandra Delfino
Date Of Birth: February 20, 1981 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: Venezuela
Birth Place: Caracas
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Majandra Delfino




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Friends with Better Lives (2014)As: Andi Cooper-Lutz
Family Trap (2012)As: Sarah
State of Georgia (2011)As: Jo
Ultra (2007)As: Suzette
Roswell (1999)As: Maria DeLuca
The Tony Danza Show (1997) (1997)As: Tina DiMeo
Episode Cast Credits 

The Talk (2010) 
  Christopher Meloni, Brooklyn Decker, Majandra Delfino, Zoe Lister-Jones, Ellen K, Pat & Gina Neely 04x142: (Apr/21/2014) As Herself 

The Office (US) (2005) 
  The Farm 09x17: (Mar/14/2013) As Frannie 

Help Me Help You (2006) 
  The Mattress 01x02: (Oct/03/2006) As Lucy 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/26/2006) As Lucy 

Boston Public (2000) 
  Chapter Seventy-Seven 04x11: (Jan/16/2004) As Jill Sharp 

The Late Late Show with Craig Kilborn (1999) 
  7/30/2001 03x57: (Jul/30/2001) As Herself 
Featured Songs

Roswell Songs:
Panacea + Behavior 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Younger sister of actress Marieh Delfino.

Majandra Delfino Quotes

No quotes added for this person