Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Beverly Cleary


Mostly Credited As: Beverly Cleary
Birth Name: Beverly Bunn
Date Of Birth: April 12, 1916 (Age 99)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: McMinnville, Oregon





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Ramona (1988)• Based On The Works Of

Episode Crew


ABC Weekend Specials (1977) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
The Mouse and the Motorcycle (2) 10x07 1986 As: Story
The Mouse and the Motorcycle (1) 10x06 1986 As: Story
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Beverly Cleary Quotes

No quotes added for this person