Login or register  
TV

Chelsea Peretti

Mostly Credited As: Chelsea Peretti
Birth Name: Chelsea Vanessa Peretti
Date Of Birth: February 20, 1978 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Oakland, California

Chelsea Peretti



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Chelsea Peretti: One of the Greats (2014)As: Herself
Brooklyn Nine-Nine (2013)As: Gina Linetti
truTV Presents: World's Dumbest... (2008)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Donald Trump, Chelsea Peretti, Foxygen 22x04: (Jan/08/2015) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Wendy Williams Show (2009) 
  Chelsea Peretti & Hot Talk 06x50: (Nov/21/2014) As Herself 

Conan (2010) 
  Bill Hader, Chelsea Peretti, Norah Jones 04x141: (Sep/25/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Pete Holmes Show (2013) 
  Tig Notaro, Chelsea Peretti 01x24: (Dec/05/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Chelsea Peretti 01x04: (Oct/31/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]

High School USA! (2013) 
  The Early 90s 01x09: (Nov/16/2013) As Superintendent Kunnsler 

Parks and Recreation (2009) 
  Live Ammo 04x19: (Apr/19/2012) As Zelda 

Tosh.0 (2009) 
  MMA Girl Chokes Out Guy (Rematch) 04x08: (Mar/20/2012) As Herself 

Louie (2010) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Jun/29/2010) As Louie's Date 
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Parks and Recreation (2009) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
Live Ammo 04x19 Apr/19/2012 As: Writer
Smallest Park 04x08 Nov/17/2011 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chelsea Peretti Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..