Login or register  
TV

Karin De Groot


Mostly Credited As: Karin De Groot
Birth Name: Catharina Adriana de Groot
Date Of Birth: March 27, 1963 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Rijswijk, Zuid-Holland

Karin De Groot




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Tweede Leven, Een (2010)As: Herself (Host)
Rode Kamer, De (2010)As: Herself (Presenter)
Heb ik genoeg? (2009)As: Herself (Host)
Leescoupé, De (2008)As: Herself (Host)
Nederland te Koop (2006)As: Herself (Host)
Spoorloos (1990)As: Herself (1996-2001)
Episode Cast Credits 

Wie is... de Mol? (1999) 
  Season 11, Episode 1 11x01: (Jan/06/2011) As Herself 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 5, Episode 97 05x97: (Jan/29/2010) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Karin De Groot Quotes

No quotes added for this person