Login or register  
TV

Coy Watson

Mostly Credited As: Coy Watson
Birth Name: James Caughey Watson Jr.
Date Of Birth: November 16, 1912 (Age 96)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Date Of Death: March 14, 2009
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

This Is Your Life (1952) (1952) 
  Coy and Goldie Watson 06x10: (Dec/17/1959) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Coy Watson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..