Login or register  
TV

Sally Eilers


Mostly Credited As: Sally Eilers
Birth Name: Dorothea Sally Eilers
Date Of Birth: December 11, 1908 (Age 69)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Date Of Death: January 05, 1978
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Sally Eilers




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

This Is Your Life (1952) (1952) 
  Richard Arlen 09x06: (Feb/19/1961) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sally Eilers Quotes

No quotes added for this person