Login or register  
TV

Mark Hapka

Mostly Credited As: Mark Hapka
Birth Name: Mark David Hapka
Date Of Birth: May 29, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Buffalo, New York
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Mark Hapka



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Days of our Lives (1965)As: Nathan Horton (2009-2011)
Episode Cast Credits 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  The Road Home 09x13: (Jan/22/2014) As Terry Pyke, [Co-Guest Stars]

Hannah Montana (2006) 
  Cheat It 03x10: (Mar/15/2009) As Austin Rain 

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #10927 43x234: (Oct/07/2008) As 15-Year-Old Johnny DiMera 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mark Hapka Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..