TV

John Uit Den Bogaard


Mostly Credited As: John Uit Den Bogaard
Birth Name: John Henri uit den Bogaard
Date Of Birth: June 10, 1911 (Age 81)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Zwolle
Date Of Death: May 26, 1993





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Hotel De Witte Raaf (1981) (Credited in 9 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 9 episode crew credits
Het verleden van oom Govert 01x12 Mar/31/1981 As: Writer
Vrede gedijt, ruzie verslijt 01x11 Mar/24/1981 As: Writer
Hollandse kaas en vreemde woorden 01x10 Mar/17/1981 As: Writer
Even afrekenen, meneer Donkers 01x09 Mar/10/1981 As: Writer
Schijn kan bedriegen 01x07 Feb/24/1981 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Uit Den Bogaard Quotes

No quotes added for this person