Login or register  
TV

Kelly Nienaltowski

Mostly Credited As: Kelly Nienaltowski
Birth Name: Kelly Lynn Nienaltowski
Date Of Birth: May 16, 1989 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Sterling Heights, Michigan
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Kelly Nienaltowski



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Raising the Bar (2008) 
  Richie Richer 01x04: (Sep/22/2008) As Armenian 

90210 (2008) 
  We're Not In Kansas Anymore 01x01: (Sep/02/2008) As Student, [Uncredited]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kelly Nienaltowski Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..