Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Elena Satine


Mostly Credited As: Elena Satine
Birth Name: Elena MariƩ Satine
Date Of Birth: November 24, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: Georgia
Birth Place: Tbilisi, USSR [now Republic of Georgia]
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Elena Satine




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Matador (US) (2014)As: Margot Atkins
The Sixth Gun (2013)As: Widow Missy Hume
Magic City (2012)As: Judi Silver
Revenge (2011)As: Louise Ellis (S04E15-)
Episode Cast Credits 

Revenge (2011) 
  Kindred 04x14: (Jan/25/2015) As Louise Ellis 
  Abduction 04x13: (Jan/18/2015) As Louise Ellis 
  Madness 04x12: (Jan/11/2015) As Louise Ellis 
  Epitaph 04x11: (Jan/04/2015) As Louise Ellis 

Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. (2013) 
  Yes Men 01x15: (Mar/11/2014) As Lorelei 
  T.A.H.I.T.I. 01x14: (Mar/04/2014) As Lorelei 

NCIS (2003) 
  Defiance 08x15: (Feb/15/2011) As Adriana Gorgova 

Agatha Christie's Poirot (1989) 
  Murder on the Orient Express 12x03: (Dec/25/2010) As Countess Andrenyi 

Smallville (2001) 
  Patriot 10x09: (Nov/19/2010) As Mera 

Melrose Place (2009) (2009) 
  Vine 01x04: (Sep/29/2009) As Abby Douglas 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Triple Threat 06x08: (Nov/16/2008) As Nadia Koslov '89 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Elena Satine Quotes

No quotes added for this person