Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

George Stults


Mostly Credited As: George Stults
Birth Name: George Sheehy Stults
Date Of Birth: August 16, 1975 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Detroit, Michigan
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

George Stults




TV Appearances

Main cast 
7th Heaven (1996)As: Kevin Kinkirk (S07-S11)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Finder (2012) 
  The Boy with the Bucket 01x13: (May/11/2012) As Langston Sherman 

The Sharon Osbourne Show (US) (2003) 
  Episode 94 01x94: (Feb/05/2004) As Himself 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  Holy War (2) 06x22: (May/20/2002) As Kevin Kinkirk 
  Holy War (1) 06x21: (May/13/2002) As Kevin Kinkirk 
  Letting Go 06x19: (Apr/29/2002) As Kevin Kinkirk 
  The Ring 06x18: (Apr/22/2002) As Kevin Kinkirk 

Friends (1994) 
  The One With Joey's New Brain 07x15: (Feb/15/2001) As Fredrick 

Will & Grace (1998) 
  Brothers, A Love Story 03x14: (Feb/08/2001) As Justin 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
George Stults Quotes

No quotes added for this person