Login or register  
TV

Lolo Jones

Mostly Credited As: Lolo Jones
Sometimes Credited As: Lori "Lolo" Jones

Birth Name: Lori Jones
Date Of Birth: August 05, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Des Moines, Iowa
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Lolo Jones



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dancing With the Stars (2005)As: Herself - Olympic athlete in Track and Field & Bobsled (S19 - Eliminated 1st - 16 Sep 2014)
Episode Cast Credits 

Good Morning America (1975) 
  Season 39, Episode 228 39x228: (Sep/17/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Pete Holmes Show (2013) 
  Joe Mande, Noah Garfinkel, Lolo Jones 01x17: (Nov/25/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Katie (2012) (2012) 
  Tyra Banks | Olympian Lolo Jones | TV anchor Jennifer Livingston 01x27: (Oct/16/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Louis C.K., Lolo Jones, Delta Rae 20x109: (Jun/25/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]

World Athletics Championships 2009 (2009) 
  Episode 9 01x09: (Aug/19/2009) As Herself 

The Bonnie Hunt Show (2008) (2008) 
  Teri Garr 01x09: (Sep/18/2008) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lolo Jones Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news