Login or register  
TV

Darlene Vogel

Mostly Credited As: Darlene Vogel
Birth Name: Darlene K. Vogel
Date Of Birth: October 25, 1962 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Modesto, California
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Darlene Vogel



Darlene Vogel Darlene Vogel Darlene Vogel Darlene Vogel
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Beyond the Break (2006)As: Patty Farmer (2006 - 2007)
Pacific Blue (1996)As: Chris Kelly
One Life to Live (1968)As: Melanie MacIver (2000-2001)
Episode Cast Credits 

House (2004) 
  Runaways 08x10: (Jan/30/2012) As Ellen Rogers 

The Forgotten (2009) (2009) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/22/2009) As Sally Benedict 

General Hospital (US) (1963) 
  #11786 47x11: (Apr/15/2009) As Claire Lundquist 
  #11628 46x104: (Aug/26/2008) As Claire Lundquist 

Beyond the Break (2006) 
  Charging It (1) 01x01: (Jun/02/2006) As unknown 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Cross-Jurisdictions 02x22: (May/09/2002) As Mina Rittle 

Farscape (1999) 
  Rhapsody in Blue 01x12: (Jul/23/1999) As Alex / Lorana 

Silk Stalkings (1991) 
  Kill Shot 05x07: (Oct/29/1995) As Stacy 

Boy Meets World (1993) 
  Home 02x23: (May/19/1995) As Katherine 'Kat' Tompkins 
  Career Day 02x22: (May/12/1995) As Katherine 'Kat' Tompkins 
  Turnaround 02x12: (Dec/16/1994) As Katherine 'Kat' Tompkins 
  Fear Strikes Out 02x09: (Nov/18/1994) As Katherine 'Kat' Tompkins 

Platypus Man (1995) 
  Lou's the Boss 01x07: (Mar/06/1995) As Joanne 

The Hat Squad (1992) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/16/1992) As Gloria 

Full House (US) (1987) 
  The Devil Made Me Do It 05x19: (Feb/18/1992) As Wendy Tanner 
  Too Much Monkey Business 05x18: (Feb/11/1992) As Wendy Tanner 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Darlene Vogel Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..