Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Danielle Harris


Mostly Credited As: Danielle Harris
Birth Name: Danielle Andrea Harris
Date Of Birth: June 01, 1977 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Daytona Beach, Florida
Height: 5' (1.52 m)

Danielle Harris




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Hollywood Death Trip (2013)As: Herself
Fear Clinic (2009)As: Susan
Father of the Pride (2004)As: Sierra -- [Voice]
That's Life (2000) (2000)As: Plum Wilkinson DeLucca
The Wild Thornberrys (1998)As: Debbie Thornberry -- [Voice]
One Life to Live (1968)As: Samantha Garretson (1985-1987)
Episode Cast Credits 

Halloween Wars (2011) 
  Zombie Prom 03x01: (Oct/06/2013) As Herself 

Bones (2005) 
  The Maiden in the Mushrooms 08x21: (Apr/01/2013) As Rebecca Pearce 

Holliston (2012) 
  Weekend Of Horrors 01x06: (May/08/2012) As Herself 

Psych (2006) 
  Feet Don't Kill Me Now 05x02: (Jul/21/2010) As Tanya 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Yo, Adrian 02x12: (Jan/16/2005) As Gina Carroll (76' 

The West Wing (1999) 
  20 Hours in America (1) 04x01: (Sep/25/2002) As Kiki 

Charmed (1998) 
  The Fourth Sister 01x07: (Nov/18/1998) As Aviva 

Brooklyn South (1997) 
  Tears on My Willow 01x13: (Jan/26/1998) As Willow Mortner 
  Clown Without Pity 01x05: (Oct/20/1997) As Willow Mortner 

ER (1994) 
  Friendly Fire 04x03: (Oct/09/1997) As Laura Quentin 
  Something New 04x02: (Oct/02/1997) As Laura Quentin 

Boy Meets World (1993) 
  Sister Theresa 02x10: (Nov/25/1994) As Theresa Keiner 

The Commish (1991) 
  Romeo and Juliet 03x17: (Mar/12/1994) As Sheri Fisher 

Jack's Place (1992) 
  True Love Ways 02x12: (Jul/13/1993) As Jennifer 

Roseanne (1988) 
  Playing with Matches 05x21: (Mar/23/1993) As Molly Tilden 
  Lanford Daze 05x15: (Jan/26/1993) As Molly Tilden 
  Good Girls, Bad Girls 05x10: (Nov/24/1992) As Molly Tilden 
  Looking for Loans in All the Wrong Places 05x06: (Oct/20/1992) As Molly Tilden 

Growing Pains (US) (1985) 
  The Big Fix 07x09: (Nov/09/1991) As Susie Maxwell 

Eerie, Indiana (1991) 
  Heart on a Chain 01x07: (Nov/03/1991) As Melanie Monroe 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Danielle Harris Quotes

No quotes added for this person