Login or register  
TV

Lorenzo Brino


Mostly Credited As: Lorenzo Brino
Birth Name: Lorenzo Nathanel Brino
Date Of Birth: September 21, 1998 (Age 16)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Woodland Hills, Los Angeles, California

Lorenzo Brino




TV Appearances

Main cast 
7th Heaven (1996)As: Sam Camden (S03-S11)
Episode Cast Credits 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  Kiss 05x13: (Feb/05/2001) As David Camden 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Is a quatuplet.

Lorenzo Brino Quotes

No quotes added for this person