Login or register  
TV

Jamie Westland


Mostly Credited As: Jamie Westland
Sometimes Credited As: Di-rect

Birth Name: Jamie Hendrik Westland
Date Of Birth: March 16, 1984 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland
Height: 5' 10 ¼" (1.78 m)

Jamie Westland




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Wie is Di-rect? (2009)As: Himself (Band member)
Episode Cast Credits 

Dennis en Valerio vs De Rest (2010) 
  Dennis & Valerio vs Spike en Jamie 01x05: (Aug/13/2010) As Himself 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 4, Episode 151 04x151: (Apr/24/2009) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Season 4, Episode 120 04x120: (Mar/12/2009) As Himself 

Late Night Stars of Poker (2008) 
  Season 1, Episode 8 01x08: (Jan/10/2009) As Himself 

Ruben vs Sophie (2008) 
  Season 1, Episode 4 01x04: (Dec/12/2008) As Himself 

Rock Nation (2008) 
  Finale 01x08: (Oct/26/2008) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jamie Westland Quotes

No quotes added for this person