Login or register  
TV

Carolina Bang


Mostly Credited As: Carolina Bang
Birth Name: Carolina Herrera Bang
Date Of Birth: September 21, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: Spain
Birth Place: Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Ca
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Carolina Bang




TV Appearances

Plutón BRB Nero (2008)As: Lorna
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Carolina Bang Quotes

No quotes added for this person