Login or register  
TV

Val Emmich


Mostly Credited As: Val Emmich
Birth Name: Val Matthew Emmich
Date Of Birth: 1979
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Manalapan, New Jersey
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Val Emmich




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Big C (2010) 
  Fight or Flight 02x11: (Sep/12/2011) As Ajax 

Ugly Betty (2006) 
  Kissed Off 03x13: (Feb/05/2009) As Jesse 
  Crush'd 03x07: (Nov/06/2008) As Jesse 
  Ugly Berry 03x06: (Oct/30/2008) As Jesse 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Val Emmich Quotes

No quotes added for this person