Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Claudia Ohana


Mostly Credited As: Claudia Ohana
Birth Name: Maria Cláudia Carneiro Silva
Date Of Birth: February 06, 1963 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: Brazil
Birth Place: Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Claudia Ohana




TV Appearances

As Filhas da Mãe (2001)As: Aurora da Silva
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Claudia Ohana Quotes

No quotes added for this person