Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Cristina Pereira


Mostly Credited As: Cristina Pereira
Birth Name: Maria Cristina Teixeira Pereira
Date Of Birth: August 09, 1949 (Age 65)
Country Of Birth: Brazil
Birth Place: São Paulo, SP

Cristina Pereira




TV Appearances

As Filhas da Mãe (2001)As: Divina
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cristina Pereira Quotes

No quotes added for this person