Login or register  
TV

Diogo Vilela

Mostly Credited As: Diogo Vilela
Birth Name: José Carlos Monteiro de Barros
Date Of Birth: October 28, 1957 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: Brazil
Birth Place: Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro

Diogo Vilela



TV Appearances

As Filhas da Mãe (2001)As: Webster Pereira
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Diogo Vilela Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election..