Login or register  
TV

Luana Piovani

Mostly Credited As: Luana Piovani
Birth Name: Luana Elídia Afonso Piovani
Date Of Birth: August 29, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: Brazil
Birth Place: Jaboticabal, São Paulo
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Mundo VIP (1996) 
  Show nº157 04x20: (May/22/1999) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Luana Piovani Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..