TV

Danièle Watts


Mostly Credited As: Danièle Watts
Birth Name: Daniele Lorise Watts
Date Of Birth: November 03, 1985 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Riverside County, California

Danièle Watts




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Partners (2014) (2014)As: Laura Jackson
Episode Cast Credits 

Awkward (2011) 
  WTF Happened Last Year? 05x14: (Mar/22/2016) As TBD 
  WTF Happened Last Year? 05x14: (Mar/22/2016) As TBD 

Weeds (2005) 
  Threshold 08x10: (Sep/02/2012) As Angela Mullen 
  Threshold 08x10: (Sep/02/2012) As Angela Mullen 
  Saplings 08x09: (Aug/26/2012) As Angela Mullen 
  Five Miles From Yetzer Hara 08x08: (Aug/19/2012) As Angela Mullen 

Private Practice (2007) 
  What Happens Next 04x08: (Nov/11/2010) As Lola 
  What Happens Next 04x08: (Nov/11/2010) As Lola 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Devil's Night 06x06: (Oct/27/2010) As Tracy Anderson 
  Devil's Night 06x06: (Oct/27/2010) As Tracy Anderson 

Detroit 1-8-7 (2010) 
  Local Hero/Overboard 01x02: (Sep/28/2010) As Shawna Johnson (as Daniele Wats) 
  Local Hero/Overboard 01x02: (Sep/28/2010) As Shawna Johnson (as Daniele Wats) 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Read Between the Lines 07x07: (Nov/15/2009) As Donalyn Sullivan (1991) 
  Read Between the Lines 07x07: (Nov/15/2009) As Donalyn Sullivan (1991) 

90210 (2008) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Hannah 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Hannah 

How I Met Your Mother (2005) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Lori 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Danièle Watts Quotes

No quotes added for this person