Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Luciano Szafir


Mostly Credited As: Luciano Szafir
Birth Name: Luciano Lebelson Szafir
Date Of Birth: December 31, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: Brazil
Birth Place: São Paulo, São Paulo
Height: 6' 2 ½" (1.89 m)





TV Appearances

Metamorphoses (2004)As: Dr. Lucas
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Luciano Szafir Quotes

No quotes added for this person