Login or register  
TV

Dick Berlijn


Mostly Credited As: Dick Berlijn
Birth Name: Dick Lodewijk Berlijn
Date Of Birth: March 18, 1950 (Age 65)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland

Dick Berlijn




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 5, Episode 156 05x156: (May/03/2011) As Himself 
  Season 5, Episode 76 05x76: (Jan/10/2011) As Himself 
  Season 3, Episode 154 03x154: (Apr/23/2009) As Himself 
  Season 3, Episode 141 03x141: (Apr/06/2009) As Himself 

College Tour (2007) 
  Afghanistan (Jan/07/2010) As Himself 

Zomer Draait Door, De (2007) 
  Season 2, Episode 17 02x17: (Jun/24/2009) As Himself 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 4, Episode 41 04x41: (Oct/29/2008) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dick Berlijn Quotes

No quotes added for this person