Login or register  
TV

Anastasia Horne

Mostly Credited As: Anastasia Horne
Birth Name: Anastasia Nicole Horne
Date Of Birth: August 05, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Claremont, California

Anastasia Horne



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Port Charles (1997)As: Lark Madison Scanlon #1 (1997-1999)
Kids Incorporated (1984)As: Ana (S07-S09)
Episode Cast Credits 

Undressed (1999) 
  Episode 204 02x04: (Feb/17/2000) As Lori 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  Doomed 04x11: (Jan/18/2000) As Laurie, [Co-Guest Stars]

Boy Meets World (1993) 
  Life Lessons 03x18: (Feb/23/1996) As Christy 
  What I Meant To Say 03x03: (Oct/13/1995) As Christy 

Over the Top (1997) 
  It's Gwen's Party and Hadley'll Cry If She Wants To 01x07: (Unaired) As Maria 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Anastasia Horne Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..