Login or register  
TV

João Camargo


Mostly Credited As: João Camargo
Birth Name: John Albert Camargo
Date Of Birth: March 25, 1960 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: Switzerland
Birth Place: Basel





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Metamorphoses (2004)• Director

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
João Camargo Quotes

No quotes added for this person