Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Staci Keanan


Mostly Credited As: Staci Keanan
Birth Name: Anastasia Sagorsky
Date Of Birth: June 06, 1975 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Devon, Pennsylvania
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Staci Keanan




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Step by Step (1991)As: Dana Foster
Going Places (1990)As: Lindsay Bowen
My Two Dads (1987)As: Nicole Bradford
Episode Cast Credits 

Boy Meets World (1993) 
  The Happiest Show On Earth 03x21: (May/10/1996) As Dana Foster 

I'll Take Manhattan (1987) 
  Part 4 01x04: (Mar/04/1987) As Angelica Cipriani 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Staci Keanan Quotes

No quotes added for this person