Login or register  
TV

Mário Prata


Mostly Credited As: Mário Prata
Birth Name: Mário Alberto Campos de Morais Prata
Date Of Birth: February 11, 1946 (Age 69)
Country Of Birth: Brazil
Birth Place: Uberaba, Minas Gerais





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Metamorphoses (2004)• Staff Writer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mário Prata Quotes

No quotes added for this person