Login or register  
TV

Frank Mir

Mostly Credited As: Frank Mir
Birth Name: Francisco Santos Mir III
Date Of Birth: May 24, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Las Vegas, Nevada
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

Frank Mir



TV Appearances

The Ultimate Fighter (2005)As: Coach (S08)
World Extreme Cagefighting (2001)As: Himself (Co-Host 2007 - present)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Frank Mir Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..