Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Charlie Tahan


Mostly Credited As: Charlie Tahan
Birth Name: Charles Tahan
Date Of Birth: December 21, 1997 (Age 17)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Glen Rock, New Jersey

Charlie Tahan




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Wayward Pines (2015)As: Ben Burke
Episode Cast Credits 

Gotham (2014) 
  The Scarecrow 01x15: (Feb/09/2015) As Jonathan Crane 
  The Fearsome Dr. Crane 01x14: (Feb/02/2015) As Jonathan Crane 

Blue Bloods (2010) 
  Some Kind of Hero 02x19: (Apr/06/2012) As Michael Keenan 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Missing Pieces 13x05: (Oct/19/2011) As Calvin Arliss 
  Rescue 12x10: (Dec/01/2010) As Calvin Arliss 
  Penetration 12x08: (Nov/10/2010) As Calvin Arliss 
  Trophy 12x07: (Nov/03/2010) As Calvin Arliss 

Fringe (2008) 
  The Equation 01x08: (Nov/18/2008) As Ben Stockton 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Charlie Tahan Quotes

No quotes added for this person