Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Tuca Andrada


Mostly Credited As: Tuca Andrada
Birth Name: José Ivaldo Gomes de Andrade
Date Of Birth: December 11, 1964 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: Brazil
Birth Place: Recife, Pernambuco

Tuca Andrada




TV Appearances

As Filhas da Mãe (2001)As: Nicolau
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tuca Andrada Quotes

No quotes added for this person