Login or register  
TV

Yoná Magalhães


Mostly Credited As: Yoná Magalhães
Birth Name: Yoná Gonçalves Mendes da Costa Magalhães
Date Of Birth: August 07, 1935 (Age 79)
Country Of Birth: Brazil
Birth Place: Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro

Yoná Magalhães




TV Appearances

As Filhas da Mãe (2001)As: Violante Ventura
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Yoná Magalhães Quotes

No quotes added for this person