Login or register  
TV

Adam Alsing

Mostly Credited As: Adam Alsing
Birth Name: Rolf Adam Engelbrekt Alsing
Date Of Birth: October 12, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Karlstad, Värmlands län

Adam Alsing




TV Appearances

Tack Gode Gud (2007)As: Himself (S02)
Big Brother Stjärnveckan (2002)As: Himself (Host S01 - S04)
Big Brother Sverige (2000)As: Himself (Host S01 - S05, S09)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Adam Alsing Quotes

No quotes added for this person