Login or register  
TV

Daniela Cicarelli


Mostly Credited As: Daniela Cicarelli
Birth Name: Daniela Cicarelli Lemos
Date Of Birth: November 06, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: Brazil
Birth Place: Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais
Height: 5' 10 ½" (1.79 m)

Daniela Cicarelli




TV Appearances

As Filhas da Mãe (2001)As: Larissa
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Daniela Cicarelli Quotes

No quotes added for this person