TV

Michelle Clunie


Mostly Credited As: Michelle Clunie
Birth Name: Michelle Renee Clunie
Date Of Birth: November 07, 1969 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Portland, Oregon

Michelle Clunie




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Queer as Folk (US) (2000)As: Melanie Marcus (S01-05)
Episode Cast Credits 

Teen Wolf (2011) 
  Codominance 05x13: (Jan/19/2016) As Mrs. Finch 
  Codominance 05x13: (Jan/19/2016) As Mrs. Finch 
  Required Reading 05x06: (Jul/27/2015) As Mrs. Finch 
  Required Reading 05x06: (Jul/27/2015) As Mrs. Finch 

Bones (2005) 
  The Master In The Slop 09x14: (Jan/24/2014) As Suzanne Levitt 
  The Master In The Slop 09x14: (Jan/24/2014) As Suzanne Levitt 

NCIS (2003) 
  Hit and Run 10x13: (Jan/29/2013) As Meredith Dunn 
  Hit and Run 10x13: (Jan/29/2013) As Meredith Dunn 

In Plain Sight (2008) 
  Girls, Interrupted 04x10: (Jul/17/2011) As Sage Lorne / Britt Parnell 
  Girls, Interrupted 04x10: (Jul/17/2011) As Sage Lorne / Britt Parnell 

Make It or Break It (2009) 
  What Lies Beneath 02x19: (May/23/2011) As Ellen Beals 
  At the Edge of the Worlds 02x10: (Aug/31/2010) As Ellen Beals 
  What Are You Made Of? 02x07: (Aug/10/2010) As Ellen Beals 
  All or Nothing 02x02: (Jul/05/2010) As Ellen Beals 

Lie to Me (2009) 
  Beyond Belief 03x06: (Nov/15/2010) As Jane Prescott 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Red All Over 02x20: (Apr/29/2010) As Tara Harrington 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  The Grave Shift 09x11: (Jan/22/2009) As Paulla Kingsley 
  The Grave Shift 09x11: (Jan/22/2009) As Paulla Kingsley 

The Closer (2005) 
  Blindsided 03x09: (Aug/13/2007) As Dr. Leonard 
  Blindsided 03x09: (Aug/13/2007) As Dr. Leonard 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Candy 05x02: (Oct/01/2006) As Cindy Peterson 
  Candy 05x02: (Oct/01/2006) As Cindy Peterson 

House (2004) 
  No Reason 02x24: (May/23/2006) As Judy 
  No Reason 02x24: (May/23/2006) As Judy 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  Come Back Soon 03x24: (May/21/2002) As Nancy 

V.I.P. (1998) 
  Why Too Kay? 02x10: (Nov/27/1999) As Mary Tepsin 

JAG (1995) 
  Contemptuous Words 05x09: (Nov/23/1999) As Sally Wexler 

Pacific Blue (1996) 
  Reckoning (2) 05x01: (Jul/18/1999) As Unknown 
  Reckoning (2) 05x01: (Jul/18/1999) As Unknown 

Boy Meets World (1993) 
  B & B's B'n B 04x13: (Jan/10/1997) As Kelly 
  B & B's B'n B 04x13: (Jan/10/1997) As Kelly 

MADtv (1995) 
  David Faustino, Pharcyde 01x12: (Feb/03/1996) As Heidi, [Featuring]

Detroit 1-8-7 (2010) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Alex Bergman 

Outlaw (2010) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Sherri 

Space: Above and Beyond (1995) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Lt. Jennifer Brandt 

ER (1994) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Gretchen 

World Poker Tour on FOX (2003) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michelle Clunie Quotes

No quotes added for this person