Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Hilda Rebello


Mostly Credited As: Hilda Rebello
Birth Name: Hilda de Medeiros Rebello
Date Of Birth: September 30, 1925 (Age 89)
Country Of Birth: Brazil
Birth Place: Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro

Hilda Rebello




TV Appearances

As Filhas da Mãe (2001)As: Geralda
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Hilda Rebello Quotes

No quotes added for this person