Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Isadora Ribeiro


Mostly Credited As: Isadora Ribeiro
Birth Name: Isadora Ribeiro de Souza
Date Of Birth: June 13, 1965 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: Brazil
Birth Place: Curitiba, Paraná

Isadora Ribeiro




TV Appearances

As Filhas da Mãe (2001)As: Madalena
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Isadora Ribeiro Quotes

No quotes added for this person