Login or register  
TV

Mark Arnold

Mostly Credited As: Mark Arnold
Birth Name: Mark Hopson Arnold
Date Of Birth: May 23, 1957 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Broomall, Pennsylvania
Height: 6' (1.82 m)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Santa Barbara (1984)As: Joe Perkins #2 (1984-1985)
One Life to Live (1968)As: Rob Coronol #2 (1987-1989)
The Edge of Night (1956)As: Gavin Wylie (1980-1983)
Episode Cast Credits 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  A Shade of Gray 04x21: (Apr/22/2009) As Mr. Seager, [Co-Guest Stars]

Desperate Housewives (2004) 
  I Wish I Could Forget You 02x06: (Nov/06/2005) As Jack 
  They Asked Me Why I Believe In You 02x05: (Oct/23/2005) As Jack 

Threat Matrix (2003) 
  In Plane Sight 01x06: (Oct/23/2003) As Reporter #3 

Casualty (1986) 
  Bad Company 12x11: (Nov/15/1997) As Andy 

Boy Meets World (1993) 
  Chick Like Me 04x15: (Jan/31/1997) As Dave 

Wings (US) (1990) 
  Maybe It's You 08x03: (Oct/02/1996) As Dave, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mark Arnold Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news